Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4107 S HACKBERRY Trail, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
1/71

$659,000

$669,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

4107 S HACKBERRY Trail, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

Listed by Michael Hargarten of Orchard Brokerage

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8589 W Yorktown Court, Florence, AZ 85132
1/44

$319,990

$319,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

8589 W Yorktown Court, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
26557 E ORVILLE Street, Florence, AZ 85132
1/38

$315,000

$309,000

1.9%
4 Beds1,600 SqFt

26557 E ORVILLE Street, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Velma J Rohn of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2300 E MAGMA Road #74, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/18

$254,000

$254,000

3 Beds1,157 SqFt

2300 E MAGMA Road #74, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Tara Jones of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6465 E LUSH VISTA View, Florence, AZ 85132
1/45

$287,000

$290,000

1.0%
4 Beds2,221 SqFt

6465 E LUSH VISTA View, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Corinne Packer of LPT Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3498 N Camden Drive, Florence, AZ 85132
1/78

$294,990

$299,990

1.7%
3 Beds1,578 SqFt

3498 N Camden Drive, Florence, AZ 85132

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21099 E MAYBERRY Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/83

$940,000

$974,900

3.6%
4 Beds3,270 SqFt

21099 E MAYBERRY Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Deena Fischer of DPR Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7818 W MONTEBELLO Way, Florence, AZ 85132
1/78

$420,000

$424,900

1.2%
2 Beds2,324 SqFt

7818 W MONTEBELLO Way, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Carla J Henderson of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3724 N IOWA Avenue, Florence, AZ 85132
1/76

$308,000

$325,000

5.2%
4 Beds1,568 SqFt

3724 N IOWA Avenue, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Patricia Gaye Lewis of Manara Properties, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10898 E PRIMROSE Court, Florence, AZ 85132

$365,000

$364,990

4 Beds2,068 SqFt

10898 E PRIMROSE Court, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Brett Bentley of KJ Elite Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8088 W CINDER BROOK Way, Florence, AZ 85132
1/62

$340,000

$349,000

2.6%
2 Beds1,600 SqFt

8088 W CINDER BROOK Way, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Carla J Henderson of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
30789 N RAINDANCE Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/38

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
2 Beds1,765 SqFt

30789 N RAINDANCE Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Wendy J Macica of LPT Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6234 W YORKTOWN Way, Florence, AZ 85132
1/63

$427,000

$434,500

1.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,658 SqFt

6234 W YORKTOWN Way, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Amanda J Andrews of Affinity Home Assets LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
22491 E MUNOZ Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/51

$521,000

$539,000

3.3%
3 Beds2,061 SqFt

22491 E MUNOZ Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Corinne Packer of LPT Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10345 E Rimrock Loop, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
1/39

$564,900

$564,900

3 Beds1,536 SqFt

10345 E Rimrock Loop, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

Listed by Daniel A Baker of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
36435 W COSTA BLANCA Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/50

$369,000

$365,000

1.1%
4 Beds2,740 SqFt

36435 W COSTA BLANCA Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Steven Ray Ringenbach of The Maricopa Real Estate Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18256 N DEL MAR Avenue, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/29

$373,990

$392,990

4.8%
5 Beds2,242 SqFt

18256 N DEL MAR Avenue, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Destiny Lewis of DRH Properties Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11793 E CHEVELON Trail, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
1/69

$489,900

$489,900

3 Beds1,767 SqFt

11793 E CHEVELON Trail, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

Listed by Robin R. Rotella of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1965 N WESTFALL Lane, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/3

$328,000

$334,995

2.1%
4 Beds1,720 SqFt

1965 N WESTFALL Lane, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by John Bargnesi of Richmond American Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41268 W CAPISTRANO Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/23

$316,000

$329,000

4.0%
3 Beds1,638 SqFt

41268 W CAPISTRANO Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Eric Tamayo of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4540 E HAZELTINE Way, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/50

$620,000

$640,000

3.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,734 SqFt

4540 E HAZELTINE Way, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Corinne Packer of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3979 E GEMINI Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/53

$765,000

$765,000

5 Beds3,705 SqFt

3979 E GEMINI Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Darwin Wall of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
22491 E MUNOZ Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/24

$485,000

$485,000

3 Beds2,061 SqFt

22491 E MUNOZ Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Matthew Crooks of Long Realty Jasper Associates

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3147 E MINER Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/26

$454,990

$454,990

5 Beds3,131 SqFt

3147 E MINER Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Ashley Pickens of Arizona Best Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker LLC
Corinne Packer
3707 E Southern Ave, Meza, Arizona, 85206, USA

+1(480) 295-9003

corinne.sellsarizona@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker LLC